Belle Jackpot Association results | TSLN.com

Belle Jackpot Association results

0-7 Barrels

1. Sydney Fuerst 20.253

2. Jake Fuerst 24.481

3. Layton Steele 27.434

4. Shaina Larive 35.504

8-10 Barrels

Recommended Stories For You

1. Karlee Peterson 17.524

2. Ricki Engesser 17.572

3. Jacie Engesser 18.174

4. Shayla Howell 18.414

11-14 Barrels

1. Taylor Engesser 17.155

2. Kristi Steffes 17.308

3. Brittany Eymer 17.403

4. Brooke Howell 17.865

15-18 Barrels

1. Amy Deichert 17.256

2. Rachel Deichert 17.845

3. Adessa Mutchler 18.202

4. Tessia Sprague 18.813

5D Barrels (NWBRA approved)

1D 1. Taylor Engesser 17.156

2. Amy Diechert 17.256

3. Kristi Steffes 17.308

4. Brittany Eymer 17.403

2D 1. Katy Pfleger 17.684

2. Sunday Bossert 17.733

3. Katy Pfleger 17.800

4. Rachel Deichert 17.845

3D 1. Deb Steele 18.268

2. Becca Fellman 18.289

3. Joeni Lueders 18.295

4. Sonday Bossert 18.320

4D 1. Becca Fellman 19.191

2. Twyla Reede 19.277

3. Lindsey Gimper 19.298

4. Shanna Howell 19.299

5D 1. Sandy Miller

2. Sam Martinez 20.463

3. Taylor Engesser 21.128

4. Jaici Lueders 21.367

0-7 Poles

1. Sydney Fuerst 26.631

2. Molly Ryan 35.742

3. Layton Steele 41.848

4. Shaina Larive 43.132

8-10 Poles

1. Ricki Engesser 25.202

2. Jessica Ryan 25.66

3. Jacie Engesser 27.857

4. Madison Rittberger 32.421

11-14 Poles

1. Caitlin Rittberger 21.486

2. Carlee Jo Schreiner 21.980

3. Cassidy Mutchler 22.414

4. Bridget Howell 23.756

14-18 Poles

1. Rachel Deichert 22.001

2. Alex Bush 23.398

4D Poles

1D 1. Kaitin Peterson 21.200

2. Ricki Engesser 21.556

2D 1. Rachel Deichert 22.001

3D 1. Lorita Crofford 23.759

2. Hazel Adams 24.002

4D 1. Jessica Ryan 25.660

2. Taylor Engesser 26.521

0-7 Goat Tail Untying

1. Sydney Fuerst 1.77

2. Molly Ryan 1.81

8-10 Goats

1. Karlee Peterson 6.96

2. Ryder Heitz 7.655

3. Jessica Ryan 8.024

4. Shayla Howell 10.45

11-14 Goats

1. Taylor Engesser 9.559

2. Kristi Steffes 10.207

3. Ricki Engesser 10.265

4. Jade Crago 10.449

15-18 Goats

1. Amanda Nelson 8.300

0-15 Breakaway

1. Cody Packer 2.06

2. Amy Deichert 2.22

3. Jade Crago 2.59

4(tie). Kristi Steffes & Michael Deichert

Open Breakaway

1. Kilee Jochim 2.57

2. Rachel Deichert 2.99

3. Gene Miller 3.12

4. Kristi Steffes 3.20

Calf Roping

1. Dane Kissack 8.00

2. Jace Clark 11.25

Progressive Team Roping

1. Tanse Hermann & Taylor Schimdt 15.60

Youth Team Roping

1. Cody Packer & Casey Packer 12.35

2. Taylor Engesser & Michael Deichert 25.96

3. Cody Packer & Caden Packer 29.34

0-7 Barrels

1. Sydney Fuerst 20.253

2. Jake Fuerst 24.481

3. Layton Steele 27.434

4. Shaina Larive 35.504

8-10 Barrels

1. Karlee Peterson 17.524

2. Ricki Engesser 17.572

3. Jacie Engesser 18.174

4. Shayla Howell 18.414

11-14 Barrels

1. Taylor Engesser 17.155

2. Kristi Steffes 17.308

3. Brittany Eymer 17.403

4. Brooke Howell 17.865

15-18 Barrels

1. Amy Deichert 17.256

2. Rachel Deichert 17.845

3. Adessa Mutchler 18.202

4. Tessia Sprague 18.813

5D Barrels (NWBRA approved)

1D 1. Taylor Engesser 17.156

2. Amy Diechert 17.256

3. Kristi Steffes 17.308

4. Brittany Eymer 17.403

2D 1. Katy Pfleger 17.684

2. Sunday Bossert 17.733

3. Katy Pfleger 17.800

4. Rachel Deichert 17.845

3D 1. Deb Steele 18.268

2. Becca Fellman 18.289

3. Joeni Lueders 18.295

4. Sonday Bossert 18.320

4D 1. Becca Fellman 19.191

2. Twyla Reede 19.277

3. Lindsey Gimper 19.298

4. Shanna Howell 19.299

5D 1. Sandy Miller

2. Sam Martinez 20.463

3. Taylor Engesser 21.128

4. Jaici Lueders 21.367

0-7 Poles

1. Sydney Fuerst 26.631

2. Molly Ryan 35.742

3. Layton Steele 41.848

4. Shaina Larive 43.132

8-10 Poles

1. Ricki Engesser 25.202

2. Jessica Ryan 25.66

3. Jacie Engesser 27.857

4. Madison Rittberger 32.421

11-14 Poles

1. Caitlin Rittberger 21.486

2. Carlee Jo Schreiner 21.980

3. Cassidy Mutchler 22.414

4. Bridget Howell 23.756

14-18 Poles

1. Rachel Deichert 22.001

2. Alex Bush 23.398

4D Poles

1D 1. Kaitin Peterson 21.200

2. Ricki Engesser 21.556

2D 1. Rachel Deichert 22.001

3D 1. Lorita Crofford 23.759

2. Hazel Adams 24.002

4D 1. Jessica Ryan 25.660

2. Taylor Engesser 26.521

0-7 Goat Tail Untying

1. Sydney Fuerst 1.77

2. Molly Ryan 1.81

8-10 Goats

1. Karlee Peterson 6.96

2. Ryder Heitz 7.655

3. Jessica Ryan 8.024

4. Shayla Howell 10.45

11-14 Goats

1. Taylor Engesser 9.559

2. Kristi Steffes 10.207

3. Ricki Engesser 10.265

4. Jade Crago 10.449

15-18 Goats

1. Amanda Nelson 8.300

0-15 Breakaway

1. Cody Packer 2.06

2. Amy Deichert 2.22

3. Jade Crago 2.59

4(tie). Kristi Steffes & Michael Deichert

Open Breakaway

1. Kilee Jochim 2.57

2. Rachel Deichert 2.99

3. Gene Miller 3.12

4. Kristi Steffes 3.20

Calf Roping

1. Dane Kissack 8.00

2. Jace Clark 11.25

Progressive Team Roping

1. Tanse Hermann & Taylor Schimdt 15.60

Youth Team Roping

1. Cody Packer & Casey Packer 12.35

2. Taylor Engesser & Michael Deichert 25.96

3. Cody Packer & Caden Packer 29.34

Go back to article