2008 South Dakota 4-H Rodeo Finals results | TSLN.com
YOUR AD HERE »

2008 South Dakota 4-H Rodeo Finals results

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore

Jr Girls All-Around Champion: Kristi Steffes, Vale

Reserve: Katie Lensegrav, Interior

Jr Boys All-Around Champion: Carson Musick, Pierre

Reserve: Newt Bruley, Willow Lake

Sr Girls All-Around Champion: Taryn Sippel, Pierpont

Reserve: Hallie Fulton, Miller

Sr Boys All-Around Champion: Cole Elshere, Faith

Reserve: Patrick Cowan, Highmore


Start a dialogue, stay on topic and be civil.
If you don't follow the rules, your comment may be deleted.

User Legend: iconModerator iconTrusted User