NHSFR Performance 2 Results – Monday, July 13, 2015 | TSLN.com

NHSFR Performance 2 Results – Monday, July 13, 2015

• Bareback Riding

1. Wyatt Johnson, Payson, Utah, 77

2. Tim Murphy, Simpsonville, S.C., 71

3. Zachary Hibler, Wheeler, Texas, 63

4. Dylan Riggins, Kadoka, S.D., 61

5. Kole Chandler, Centreville, Miss., 54

Recommended Stories For You

6. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 50

6. Scotty Bevins, Amsterdam, N.Y., 50

8. Michael Lopan, Boulder City, Nev., 45

• Bareback Riding Go-round One Leaders

1. Wyatt Johnson, Payson, Utah, 77

2. Hunter Carlson, Douglas, Wyo., 74

2. Coy Lutz, Howard, Pa., 74

4. Hunter Green, Bastrop, La., 72

5. Tim Murphy, Simpsonville, S.C., 71

6. Zachary Hibler, Wheeler, Texas, 63

7. Dylan Riggins, Kadoka, S.D., 61

7. Dustin Shaver, Crooked Creek, Alberta, Can., 61

9. Talon Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 59

9. Paden Hurst, Navasota, Texas, 59

11. Derrik Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 56

12. Kole Chandler, Centreville, Miss., 54

13. Mitchell Tidyman, Cobar, , 52

14. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 50

14. Scotty Bevins, Amsterdam, N.Y., 50

16. Carson Wulfert, Lexington, Tenn., 46

17. Michael Lopan, Boulder City, Nev., 45

• Breakaway Roping

1. Bailey Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 2.45

2. Kennedi Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 3.08

3. Maddie Shaline, Durango, Colo., 3.16

4. Katy Armstrong, Mason, Texas, 3.22

5. Jessica Tye, Canby, Ore., 3.58

6. Abbie Ferguson, Tenino, Wash., 3.82

7. Celie Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 12.34

8. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 12.75

• Breakaway Roping Go-Round One Leaders

1. Bailey Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 2.45

2. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 2.5

3. Bailey Rae Poer, Woodward, Okla., 2.79

4. Jade Boote, Binford, N.D., 2.91

5. Kennedi Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 3.08

6. Maddie Shaline, Durango, Colo., 3.16

7. Katy Armstrong, Mason, Texas, 3.22

8. Julia Johnson, Adairsville, Ga., 3.29

9. Jessie Schreiner, Antigo, Wisc., 3.54

10. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 3.56

11. Jessica Tye, Canby, Ore., 3.58

12. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 3.59

13. Blythe Beshears, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.69

14. Abbie Ferguson, Tenino, Wash., 3.82

15. Carrie Hill, Eskridge, Kan., 4.06

16. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 4.11

17. Jessi Burdett, Chino, Calif., 4.36

18. Shelby Gillies, Neepawa, Manitoba, Can., 4.45

19. Shaina Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 4.71

20. Celie Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 12.34

21. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 12.75

22. Katlyn O'Leary, Pekin, Ind., 12.79

• Goat Tying

1. Avery Gonzales, Peralta, N.M., 7.32

2. Tayle Brink, Newell, S.D., 7.93

3. Quincy Pendergrass, Adrian, Ore., 8.18

4. Ricky Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 8.38

5. Cheyenne Richards, Hawkinsville, Ga., 8.51

6. Jacey Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 8.53

7. Hope Luttrell, Carlton, Ore., 8.76

8. Taylor Langdon, Texarkana, Texas, 8.77

9. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 8.83

10. Jenna Dallyn, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 8.98

11. Jacey Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.99

12. Jessie Schreiner, Antigo, Wisc., 9

13. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 9.53

14. Sarah Scott, Bennett, N.C., 9.71

15. MaKayla Mack, Christmas, Fla., 9.86

16. Amanda Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 11.22

17. Bailey Knepper, New Philadelphia, Ohio, 11.86

18. Samantha Cryderman, Powers, Mich., 12.02

19. Velincya Andrade, Balsam Lake, Wisc., 12.48

20. Bailey Kieckbusch, Reno, Nev., 14.38

21. Ally Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 14.48

22. Victoria Albiar-Kunishi, Pukalani, Hawaii, 16.29

23. Amber Goff, Westminster, Md., 16.87

• Goat Tying Go-Round One Leaders 1. Morgan Williams, Odessa, Mo., 7.15, 2. Avery Gonzales, Peralta, N.M., 7.32 3. Libby Winchell, Scottsbluff, Neb., 7.59 4. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 7.79 5. Winter Williams, Copan, Okla., 7.86 6. Cara Jo Hilzendeger, Baldwin, N.D., 7.9 7. Tayle Brink, Newell, S.D., 7.93 8. Quincy Pendergrass, Adrian, Ore., 8.18 9. Quincy Segelke, Snyder, Colo., 8.23 10. Ricky Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 8.38 11. Cheyenne Richards, Hawkinsville, Ga., 8.51 12. Jacey Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 8.53 13. Taylor Reed, Crofton, Ky., 8.57 14. Saige Bell, Corona, N.M., 8.6 15. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 8.66 16. Hope Luttrell, Carlton, Ore., 8.76 17. Taylor Langdon, Texarkana, Texas, 8.77 18. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 8.83 19. Abbey Brower, St. Anthony, Idaho, 8.9 20. Jenna Dallyn, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 8.98 21. Jacey Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.99 22. Jessie Schreiner, Antigo, Wisc., 9 23. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 9.09 24. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 9.23 25. Monica Harmon, Moore, S.C., 9.24 26. Bobbi Lynn Bond, Florence, Miss., 9.26 27. Abbey Griffin, Vero Beach, Fla., 9.36 28. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 9.53 29. Sarah Scott, Bennett, N.C., 9.71 30. MaKayla Mack, Christmas, Fla., 9.86 31. Britney Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 10.19 32. Jessica Bell, Quitman, Ga., 10.29 33. Madelyn Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 11.13 34. Amanda Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 11.22 35. Christina Eagle, Salisbury, N.C., 11.81 36. Bailey Knepper, New Philadelphia, Ohio, 11.86 37. Lorrie Ann Smith, Laie, Hawaii, 12.02 37. Samantha Cryderman, Powers, Mich., 12.02 39. Velincya Andrade, Balsam Lake, Wisc., 12.48 40. Molly Bratton, Barker, N.Y., 12.93 41. Allisyn Melcher, Lynchburg, Tenn., 14.34 42. Bailey Kieckbusch, Reno, Nev., 14.38 43. Ally Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 14.48 44. Kelsey Espenson, Hart, Texas, 15.32 45. Victoria Albiar-Kunishi, Pukalani, Hawaii, 16.29 46. Amber Goff, Westminster, Md., 16.87 47. Emily Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 17.73 48. Nikki Opatrny, Cochranton, Pa., 19.57 49. Katrina Hickey, Georgetown, , 22.75

• Tie-Down Roping

1. Tyler Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 11.71

2. Grady Egly, Oelrichs, S.D., 12.28

3. Gus Maraman, Andalusia, Ala., 13.22

4. Nolan Sybrant, Bassett, Neb., 16.08

5. Jace Gilbert, Sulphur, La., 16.14

6. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.34

7. Albert Koenig, Belgrade, Mt., 19.52

8. Ty Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 19.7

9. Justin Opatrny, Cochrnton, Pa., 24.2

10. Strand Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., 24.31

11. Seth Peterson, Minot, N.D., 24.82

12. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 24.9

13. Mac Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.17

• Tie-Down Roping Go-Round One Leaders

1. Nolan Richie, Bristol, S.D., 8.44

2. A.C. Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 9.31

3. Ryley Fontenot, Pine Prairie, La., 9.65

4. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Springs, Fla., 10.4

5. Jobe Johns, Lake Placid, Fla., 10.57

6. Zach Henry IV, Tomah, Wisc., 10.9

7. Ryder Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 11.04

8. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 11.08

9. Tyler Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 11.71

10. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 12.07

11. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 12.12

12. Grady Egly, Oelrichs, S.D., 12.28

13. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 12.45

14. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 13.04

15. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 13.15

16. Gus Maraman, Andalusia, Ala., 13.22

17. Blayne Meier, Hanley Falls, Minn., 13.96

18. Luke Logan, Winnemucca, Nev., 14.3

19. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 14.39

20. Colt Cornet, Brant, Alberta, Can., 15.37

21. Nolan Sybrant, Bassett, Neb., 16.08

22. Jace Gilbert, Sulphur, La., 16.14

23. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.34

• Saddle Bronc

1. Garrett Uptain, Hayden, Colo., 57

2. Trenton Robnett, Klamath Falls, Ore., 55

3. Cody Moody, Exeter, Calif., 53

4. Shane Weber, Burwell, Neb., 43

5. Brady Thurston, Lance Creek, Wyo., 42

• Saddle Bronc Go-Round One Leaders

1. Colin Dibbern, Riverdale, Neb., 71

2. Garrett Uptain, Hayden, Colo., 57

3. Trenton Robnett, Klamath Falls, Ore., 55

3. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 55

5. Cody Moody, Exeter, Calif., 53

6. Shane Weber, Burwell, Neb., 43

7. Brady Thurston, Lance Creek, Wyo., 42

8. Panther Phillips, Elgin, Iowa, 35

• Steer Wrestling

1. Jacob Bairos, Modesto, Calif., 6.12

2. Gabe Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.46

3. Seth Indergard, Sidney, Mt., 6.48

4. Ethan Price, Leedey, Okla., 7.18

5. Brushton Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 8.74

6. Derek Wadsworth, Kimberly, Idaho, 10.59

7. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 10.8

8. Walker Polhamus, Sparta, Wisc., 20.89

9. Zachary Hunter, Attica, Ind., 23.02

10. Baley Westberg, Kennewick, Wash., 26.97

11. Nate Richmond, White Hall, Ark., 31.52

• Steer Wrestling Go-Round One Leaders

1. Jacob Bairos, Modesto, Calif., 6.12

2. Gabe Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.46

3. Seth Indergard, Sidney, Mt., 6.48

4. Ethan Price, Leedey, Okla., 7.18

5. Brushton Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 8.74

6. Derek Wadsworth, Kimberly, Idaho, 10.59

7. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 10.8

8. Kayne Partin, Kosse, Texas, 11.18

9. Blaine Larson, Fowler, Colo., 14.52

10. Preston Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 15.29

11. Walker Polhamus, Sparta, Wisc., 20.89

12. Zachary Hunter, Attica, Ind., 23.02

13. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 24.26

14. Ty Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 25.24

15. Baley Westberg, Kennewick, Wash., 26.97

16. Dalton Burgener, Douglas, Wyo., 29.77

17. Nate Richmond, White Hall, Ark., 31.52

• Pole Bending

1. Kassidy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 20.487

2. Lindsey Kraus, Pacific, Mo., 20.779

3. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 20.902

4. Kristine Stewart, Yorkville, Ill., 20.917

5. Abbie Hughes, Delta, Utah, 20.926

6. Jadi Gibbs, Morton, Miss., 20.931

7. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 20.98

8. Emily Pugsley, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 21.096

9. Kallie Jaquay, Hamilton, N.Y., 21.157

10. EmiLie Barnes, Reno, Nev., 21.174

11. Abbie Delcambre, Hackberry, La., 21.193

12. Jordan Bailey, Onalaska, Wash., 21.369

12. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 21.369

14. Sara Hubbard, Wilsonville, Ala., 21.5

15. Shiloh Umberger, Frederick, Md., 23.545

16. Starr Brown, Sault Ste. Marie, Mich., 24.679

17. Kenzie Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 25.636

18. Rickie Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 25.986

19. Mikayla Fuller, Bozeman, Mt., 26.172

20. Monica Harmon, Moore, S.C., 26.233

21. Pamela Henderson, Streetman, Texas, 26.399

22. Emma Snow, La Crescent, Minn., 26.455

23. Cassidy Mcadams, Bumpass, Va., 27.099

• Pole Bending Go-Round One Leaders

1. Celie Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 20.093

2. Kenna Sullivan, Artesia, N.M., 20.35

3. Kassidy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 20.487

4. Bailey Briere, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.615

5. Kynsee Mussmann, Murtaugh, Idaho, 20.761

6. Lindsey Kraus, Pacific, Mo., 20.779

7. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 20.902

8. Betsi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 20.905

9. Kristine Stewart, Yorkville, Ill., 20.917

10. Abbie Hughes, Delta, Utah, 20.926

11. Jadi Gibbs, Morton, Miss., 20.931

12. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 20.98

13. Emily Pugsley, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 21.096

14. Brie Winters, Waterloo, Iowa, 21.117

15. Kallie Jaquay, Hamilton, N.Y., 21.157

16. EmiLie Barnes, Reno, Nev., 21.174

17. Abbie Delcambre, Hackberry, La., 21.193

18. Jamie Jo McLaughlin, Onalaska, Wash., 21.232

19. Bethanie Shofner, Los Lunas, N.M., 21.273

20. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 21.298

21. Jordan Bailey, Onalaska, Wash., 21.369

21. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 21.369

23. Shelbi Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 21.417

• Team Roping

1. Quentin Branden, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Walker Galloway, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 7.19

2. Collin Palmer, Bison, S.D., Reed Arneson, Meadow, S.D., 7.75

3. Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, Hadley Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 8.77

4. Britt Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., Ranger Hill, Scottsdale, Ariz., 9.63

5. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mt., Coby King, Dillon, Mt., 10.3

6. Lance Stevens, Fort Lupton, Colo., Cade VanSoelen, Durango, Colo., 11.85

7. Payden Morse, Ardmore, Okla., Carter Gurrola, Ardmore, Okla., 13.82

8. Wyatt Simmons, Chunchula, Ala., Dillon Mizelle, Vancleave, Miss., 14.3

9. Slade Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, McCray Profili, Anderson, Texas, 17.06

• Team Roping Go-Round One Leaders

1. Cooper Martin, Alma, Kan., Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 6.9

2. Quentin Branden, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Walker Galloway, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 7.19

3. Marcus Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Chase Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 7.39

4. Collin Palmer, Bison, S.D., Reed Arneson, Meadow, S.D., 7.75

5. Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, Hadley Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 8.77

6. Dalton Prevatt, Alva, Fla., Colton Matthews, Lakeland, Fla., 9.27

7. Kaili Brenneman, Kamuela, Hawaii, Railen Ching, Hawi, Hawaii, 9.52

8. Britt Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., Ranger Hill, Scottsdale, Ariz., 9.63

9. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mt., Coby King, Dillon, Mt., 10.3

10. Riley Sims, Rutledge, Ga., Colt Kelly, Monticello, Ga., 11.31

11. Lance Stevens, Fort Lupton, Colo., Cade VanSoelen, Durango, Colo., 11.85

12. Cooper Mills, St. John, Wash., Caleb Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 12.45

12. Kolt Ferguson, Cloncurry, , Ryley Gibb, Charters Towers, , 12.45

14. John Henry Gaona, Jr., Winkelman, Ariz., Trevor Nowlin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 13.08

15. Payden Morse, Ardmore, Okla., Carter Gurrola, Ardmore, Okla., 13.82

16. Wyatt Simmons, Chunchula, Ala., Dillon Mizelle, Vancleave, Miss., 14.3

17. Tanner Lloyd, Olin, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 14.42

18. Strand Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., Lane McPheeters, Salem, Ind., 15.38

19. Slade Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, McCray Profili, Anderson, Texas, 17.06

20. Jordan Morris, Las Cruces, N.M., Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 23

21. Cannon Smith, Monroe, Tenn., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.62

• Barrel Racing

1. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 17.392

2. Remie Taylor, Meridian, Idaho, 17.575

3. Alex Odle, Brush, Colo., 17.688

4. Kambria McDougal, Weatherford, Texas, 17.711

5. Leandra Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 17.73

6. Kylie Brueggeman, Plainview, Ill., 17.74

7. Bailey Friend, Doniphan, Mo., 17.93

8. Mia Prichard, Corralitos, Calif., 18.134

9. Bailey O'Ferrell, Mckenzie, Ala., 18.343

10. Brooke Thelen, Creston, Iowa, 18.365

11. Taylor Harmon, Adairsville, Ga., 18.53

12. Shelbi Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 18.618

13. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.631

14. Liz Crenshaw, Hernando, Miss., 18.639

15. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 18.819

16. Lauren Owens, Scipio, Ind., 18.906

17. Mikyla Hogno, One Mile, , 18.937

18. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 19.431

19. Maddy Reabold, Burt, N.Y., 19.85

20. Nicole Andraka, Owings, Md., 21.01

21. Baillie Wiseman, Aztec, N.M., 22.685

22. Quincy Segelke, Snyder, Colo., 22.721

23. Kaci Isley, Bear Creek, N.C., 22.727

• Barrel Racing Go-Round One Leaders

1. Ali Armstrong, Lexington, Okla., 17.243

2. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 17.392

3. Cassidy Champlin, Gardnerville, Nev., 17.574

4. Remie Taylor, Meridian, Idaho, 17.575

5. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 17.66

6. Alex Odle, Brush, Colo., 17.688

7. Kambria McDougal, Weatherford, Texas, 17.711

8. Leandra Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 17.73

9. Kylie Brueggeman, Plainview, Ill., 17.74

10. Rilee Proffitt, Knoxville, Iowa, 17.906

11. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 17.927

12. Calonna Slade, Lestock, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.928

13. Bailey Friend, Doniphan, Mo., 17.93

14. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 18.049

15. Kassidy Williams, Pinedale, Wyo., 18.064

16. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 18.118

17. Mia Prichard, Corralitos, Calif., 18.134

18. Sara Hubbard, Wilsonville, Ala., 18.147

19. Erin Mantz, Marble Hill, Mo., 18.18

20. Lexie Jacobs, Cherry Log, Ga., 18.201

21. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 18.232

22. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 18.253

23. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 18.264 Bull Riding 1. River Stephenson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 77 2. Cannon Cravens, Tahlequah, Okla., 71

• Bull Riding Go-Round One Leaders 1. Tristan Mize, Bryan, Texas, 85 2. River Stephenson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 77 3. McCoy Moody, Delta, Utah, 76 4. Lucas McKenzie, Blackwater, , 73 5. Coy Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 72 6. Cannon Cravens, Tahlequah, Okla., 71

7. Wyatt Covington, Omak, Wash., 70 Boys Cutting 1. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 146 2. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 144 3. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 142 4. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141 5. Chase Hayhurst, Orange Cove, Calif., 139 6. Julian Mautz, Hilo, Hawaii, 138 6. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 138 8. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 137 9. Chet Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 136 9. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 136 11. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 135 12. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 128 12. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 128 14. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 127 15. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 125 16. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 62

• Boys Cutting Go-Round One Leaders 1. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 146 1. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 146 3. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 144 4. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142 4. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 142 6. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 141 6. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141 8. Chase Hayhurst, Orange Cove, Calif., 139 9. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 138 9. Julian Mautz, Hilo, Hawaii, 138 9. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 138 9. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 138 9. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 138 14. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 137 15. Chet Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 136 15. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 136 15. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 136 18. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 135 18. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 135 20. Ben Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 132 21. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 129 22. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 128 22. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 128

• Girls Cutting 1. Ceely Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 145 2. Makenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 144 3. Haley Allison, Orange Grove, Texas, 143 4. Jaylee Stimpson, Paul, Idaho, 142 4. Robyn Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 142

4. Ashly Rice, Lovington, N.M., 142 4. Brittany Brown, Ely, Iowa, 142 8. Caitlin Campbell, Klamath Falls, Ore., 141.5 9. Raelene Paradis, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 141 10. Baylee Istre, Sulphur, La., 140 11. Caydee Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 139 11. Sage Massey, San Miguel, Calif., 139 11. Olivia Thaggard, Meridian, Miss., 139 14. Emma Lanning, Ellensburg, Wash., 138 15. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 136 15. Courtney Reynolds, Gillette, Wyo., 136 15. Jessica Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 136 18. Matti Moyer, Citra, Fla., 134

• Girls Cutting Go-Round One Leaders 1. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 148 2. Ceely Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 145 3. Kimmer Severance, Prineville, Ore., 144 3. Makenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 144 3. Kiley Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 144 6. Haley Allison, Orange Grove, Texas, 143 7. Jaylee Stimpson, Paul, Idaho, 142 7. Robyn Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 142 7. Ashly Rice, Lovington, N.M., 142 7. Brooke Brown, Solon, Iowa, 142 7. Brittany Brown, Ely, Iowa, 142 12. Caitlin Campbell, Klamath Falls, Ore., 141.5 13. Makayla Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 141 13. Raelene Paradis, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 141 15. McKayla Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 140 15. Baylee Istre, Sulphur, La., 140 17. Caydee Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 139 17. Sage Massey, San Miguel, Calif., 139 17. Shania Macomber, Whitman, Neb., 139 17. Timber Allenbrand, Paola, Kan., 139 17. Olivia Thaggard, Meridian, Miss., 139 22. Emma Lanning, Ellensburg, Wash., 138 22. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 138

• Reined Cow Horse 1. Wyatt Fisher, Nipomo, Calif., 293 2. Lexi Wolfe, Denton, Neb., 287 3. Taylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 284 4. Shania Macomber, Whitman, Neb., 281.5 5. Zac O'Neal, Guthrie, Texas, 280.5 6. Hagen Brunson, Guymon, Okla., 279.5 7. Rainy Robinson, Caldwell, Idaho, 279 8. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 269.5 9. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 262.5 10. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 261.5 11. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 260.5 12. Bailey Gibbons, Worland, Wyo., 259 12. Lauren Kelsey, Ignacio, Colo., 259 14. Calonna Slade, Lestock, Saskatchewan, Can., 258 15. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 254 16. Amber Chevallier, Helena, Mt., 238.5 16. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 238.5 18. Cassie Eaton, Arcola, Saskatchewan, Can., 237.5 19. Casey Cox, Red Level, Ala., 236.5 20. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 223.5

• Reined Cow Horse Go-Round One Leaders 1. Katie Duncan, Ellensburg, Wash., 297 2. Wyatt Fisher, Nipomo, Calif., 293 3. Lexi Wolfe, Denton, Neb., 287 4. Ceely Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 284.5 5. Taylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 284 6. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 282.5 7. Wesley Parker, Rexburg, Idaho, 282 8. Shania Macomber, Whitman, Neb., 281.5 9. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 281 10. Zac O'Neal, Guthrie, Texas, 280.5 11. Hagen Brunson, Guymon, Okla., 279.5 12. Rainy Robinson, Caldwell, Idaho, 279 13. Cody Moody, Exeter, Calif., 275 14. Lacey Steele, Alamo, Nev., 271 15. Julianna Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 270.5 16. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 269.5 17. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 269 18. Collin Palmer, Bison, S.D., 264 19. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 262.5 20. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 261.5 21. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 260.5 22. Shawnda Minoletti, Staples, Minn., 259.5 23. Bailey Gibbons, Worland, Wyo., 259

• TEAM STANDINGS 1. UTAH, 2,040.00 2. IDAHO, 1,460.00 3. TEXAS, 1,455.00 4. CALIFORNIA, 1,165.00 5. OKLAHOMA, 1,130.00 6. NEBRASKA, 1,100.00 7. IOWA, 1,030.00 8. SOUTH DAKOTA, 1,005.00 9. LOUISIANA, 975.00 10. COLORADO, 960.00 11. NORTH DAKOTA, 890.00 11. MISSISSIPPI, 890.00

13. WYOMING, 835.00 14. WISCONSIN, 830.00 15. MINNESOTA, 820.00 16. NEVADA, 765.00 17. WASHINGTON, 705.00 18. ALBERTA, 695.00 19. NEW MEXICO, 580.00 20. ARIZONA, 560.00 21. KANSAS, 540.00 22. MONTANA, 515.00 23. GEORGIA, 470.00 24. FLORIDA, 410.00 25. MISSOURI, 350.00 26. AUSTRALIA, 335.00 27. ILLINOIS, 330.00 28. NEW YORK, 310.00 28. HAWAII, 310.00 30. NORTH CAROLINA, 300.00 31. SASKATCHEWAN, 260.00 32. ALABAMA, 250.00 33. ARKANSAS, 210.00 34. INDIANA, 180.00 35. SOUTH CAROLINA, 170.00 36. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 165.00 37. KENTUCKY, 160.00 38. VIRGINIA, 120.00 39. TENNESSEE, 50.00 40. MANITOBA, 30.00 41. MICHIGAN, 20.00 BOYS TEAM STANDINGS 1. CALIFORNIA, 1,065.00 2. UTAH, 930.00 3. TEXAS, 825.00 4. MISSISSIPPI, 720.00 5. IDAHO, 710.00 6. SOUTH DAKOTA, 685.00 7. OKLAHOMA, 600.00 8. COLORADO, 590.00 9. WISCONSIN, 580.00 10. LOUISIANA, 570.00 11. NEVADA, 465.00 12. NEBRASKA, 450.00 13. WYOMING, 425.00 14. WASHINGTON, 405.00 15. IOWA, 370.00 16. ARIZONA, 350.00 17. AUSTRALIA, 335.00 17. ALBERTA, 335.00

19. HAWAII, 310.00 19. FLORIDA, 310.00 21. MONTANA, 285.00 22. NEW YORK, 250.00 23. MINNESOTA, 240.00 24. GEORGIA, 230.00 25. ALABAMA, 220.00 26. KANSAS, 200.00 27. NORTH DAKOTA, 180.00 28. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 165.00 29. SOUTH CAROLINA, 160.00 30. INDIANA, 120.00 31. NORTH CAROLINA, 100.00 32. ARKANSAS, 80.00 33. ILLINOIS, 70.00 34. TENNESSEE, 50.00 35. NEW MEXICO, 10.00 GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS 1. UTAH, 1,110.00 2. IDAHO, 750.00 3. NORTH DAKOTA, 710.00 4. IOWA, 660.00 5. NEBRASKA, 650.00 6. TEXAS, 630.00 7. NEW MEXICO, 580.00 7. MINNESOTA, 580.00 9. OKLAHOMA, 530.00 10. WYOMING, 410.00 11. LOUISIANA, 405.00 12. COLORADO, 370.00 13. ALBERTA, 360.00 14. MISSOURI, 350.00 15. KANSAS, 340.00 16. SOUTH DAKOTA, 320.00 17. WASHINGTON, 300.00 17. NEVADA, 300.00 19. SASKATCHEWAN, 260.00 19. ILLINOIS, 260.00 21. WISCONSIN, 250.00 22. GEORGIA, 240.00 23. MONTANA, 230.00 24. ARIZONA, 210.00 25. NORTH CAROLINA, 200.00 26. MISSISSIPPI, 170.00 27. KENTUCKY, 160.00 28. ARKANSAS, 130.00 29. VIRGINIA, 120.00 30. FLORIDA, 100.00

30. CALIFORNIA, 100.00 32. NEW YORK, 60.00 32. INDIANA, 60.00 34. MANITOBA, 30.00 34. ALABAMA, 30.00 36. MICHIGAN, 20.00 37. SOUTH CAROLINA, 10.00

• ALL AROUND COWBOY 1. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 260 2. Cody Moody, Exeter, Calif., 240 3. Collin Palmer, Bison, S.D., 200 4-7. Jacob Bairos, Modesto, Calif., 200 4-7. Colin Dibbern, Riverdale, Neb., 200 4-7. Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 200 4-7. Cooper Martin, Alma, Kan., 200 8. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 195 9-10. Seth Indergard, Sidney, Mt., 180 9-10. Marcus Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 180

• ALL AROUND COWGIRL 1. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 380 2. Ceely Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 360 3. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 300 4. Celie Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 210 5. Shania Macomber, Whitman, Neb., 150 6. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 120 7. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 100 8-11. Morgan Williams, Odessa, Mo., 200 8-11. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 200 8-11. Bailey Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 200 8-11. Katie Duncan, Ellensburg, Wash., 200 • ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY 1. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 140 2. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 120 3. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 25 4. Lucas McKenzie, Blackwater, , 170 5. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 165 6. Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 160 7. Cannon Cravens, Tahlequah, Okla., 150 8. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 145 9-10. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mt., 120 9-10. Coby King, Dillon, Mt., 120

?? ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL

1. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 380

2. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 100

3. Katie Duncan, Ellensburg, Wash., 200

4. Jessica Tye, Canby, Ore., 100

5. Caitlin Campbell, Klamath Falls, Ore., 90

6. Lacey Steele, Alamo, Nev., 70

7. Hope Luttrell, Carlton, Ore., 50

8. Ali Armstrong, Lexington, Okla., 200

9. Julia Johnson, Adairsville, Ga., 130

10. Shawnda Minoletti, Staples, Minn., 100

–NHSRA