NHSFR results, performance 3Monday, July 13, 2015 | TSLN.com

NHSFR results, performance 3Monday, July 13, 2015

NHSRF Team Roping round 1 leaders Caleb Guardipee, Cut Bank, Mont., Will Powell, St. Ignatius, Mont., catch one in 5.88. Photo by Jennings Photography

Bareback Riding

1. Rowdy Moon, Sargent, Neb., 68

2. Bailey Plaisier, Oak Lake, Manitoba, Can., 64

3. Johnny Balestena, Ft. Lauderdale, Fla., 63

4. Brian Gill, Upper Horton, , 56

5. Coy Garton, Dickson, Tenn., 51

Recommended Stories For You

5. Klancy Krenka, Harlowton, Mt., 51

5. Jake Burwash, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 51

• Bareback Riding Go-round One Leaders

1. Wyatt Johnson, Payson, Utah, 77

2. Hunter Carlson, Douglas, Wyo., 74

2. Coy Lutz, Howard, Pa., 74

4. Hunter Green, Bastrop, La., 72

5. Tim Murphy, Simpsonville, S.C., 71

6. Rowdy Moon, Sargent, Neb., 68

7. Bailey Plaisier, Oak Lake, Manitoba, Can., 64

8. Johnny Balestena, Ft. Lauderdale, Fla., 63

8. Zachary Hibler, Wheeler, Texas, 63

10. Dylan Riggins, Kadoka, S.D., 61

10. Dustin Shaver, Crooked Creek, Alberta, Can., 61

12. Talon Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 59

12. Paden Hurst, Navasota, Texas, 59

14. Brian Gill, Upper Horton, , 56

14. Derrik Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 56

16. Kole Chandler, Centreville, Miss., 54

17. Mitchell Tidyman, Cobar, , 52

18. Coy Garton, Dickson, Tenn., 51

18. Klancy Krenka, Harlowton, Mt., 51

18. Jake Burwash, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 51

21. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 50

21. Scotty Bevins, Amsterdam, N.Y., 50

23. Carson Wulfert, Lexington, Tenn., 46

24. Michael Lopan, Boulder City, Nev., 45

• Breakaway Roping

1. Ryanne Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 2.52

2. Kaycee DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 2.68

3. Cassidy Clark, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 2.71

4. Bracie Beene, Solgohachia, Ark., 2.84

5. Taylor Lagasse, Concordia, Kan., 2.95

6. Skylar Southerland, Poolville, Texas, 3

7. Scout Yochum, Lewiston, Idaho, 3.12

8. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 3.15

9. Tanegai Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 3.34

10. Savana Johnston, Elm Springs, S.D., 3.39

11. Josey Shannon, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.6

12. Suzanne Mosley, Pulaski, Miss., 3.93

13. Josie Hume, London, Ohio, 4.59

14. Brittany Dias, Hanford, Calif., 5.65

15. Kaylee Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.74

16. Anna Bagshaw, Chanute, Kan., 12.47

17. Brandy Schaack, Hyannis, Neb., 12.78

18. Kate Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 13.38

19. Erin Smith, Conway, S.C., 15.63

• Breakaway Roping Go-Round One Leaders

1. Bailey Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 2.45

2. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 2.5

3. Ryanne Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 2.52

4. Kaycee DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 2.68

5. Cassidy Clark, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 2.71

6. Bailey Rae Poer, Woodward, Okla., 2.79

7. Bracie Beene, Solgohachia, Ark., 2.84

8. Jade Boote, Binford, N.D., 2.91

9. Taylor Lagasse, Concordia, Kan., 2.95

10. Skylar Southerland, Poolville, Texas, 3

11. Kennedi Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 3.08

12. Scout Yochum, Lewiston, Idaho, 3.12

13. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 3.15

14. Maddie Shaline, Durango, Colo., 3.16

15. Katy Armstrong, Mason, Texas, 3.22

16. Julia Johnson, Adairsville, Ga., 3.29

17. Tanegai Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 3.34

18. Savana Johnston, Elm Springs, S.D., 3.39

19. Jessie Schreiner, Antigo, Wisc., 3.54

20. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 3.56

21. Jessica Tye, Canby, Ore., 3.58

22. Sarah Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 3.59

23. Josey Shannon, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.6

24. Blythe Beshears, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.69

25. Abbie Ferguson, Tenino, Wash., 3.82

26. Suzanne Mosley, Pulaski, Miss., 3.93

27. Carrie Hill, Eskridge, Kan., 4.06

28. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 4.11

29. Jessi Burdett, Chino, Calif., 4.36

30. Shelby Gillies, Neepawa, Manitoba, Can., 4.45

31. Josie Hume, London, Ohio, 4.59

32. Shaina Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 4.71

33. Brittany Dias, Hanford, Calif., 5.65

34. Kaylee Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.74

35. Celie Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 12.34

36. Anna Bagshaw, Chanute, Kan., 12.47

37. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 12.75

38. Brandy Schaack, Hyannis, Neb., 12.78

39. Katlyn O'Leary, Pekin, Ind., 12.79

40. Kate Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 13.38

41. Erin Smith, Conway, S.C., 15.63

• Goat Tying

1. Jacie Sullivan, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.37

1. MiQuelle Pierce, Prescott, Ariz., 7.37

3. Jacey Hupp, Huron, S.D., 7.41

4. Kayli Meaux, Lake Arthur, La., 7.46

5. Rachel Lay, Liberty, Mo., 7.6

6. Hayley Dalton-Estes, Las Vegas, Nev., 7.88

7. Kenzie Huffman, Strasburg, Colo., 8.06

8. Molly Sparrowk, Clements, Calif., 8.16

9. Dalli Bean, Eagle, Idaho, 8.19

10. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 8.3

11. ShiAnn Henderson, Konawa, Okla., 8.62

12. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 9

13. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 9.44

14. Angie Paskewitz, Lucan, Minn., 9.52

15. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 10.34

16. Shelby Schramm, Lancaster, Wisc., 11.19

17. Courtney Mulford, Casstown, Ohio, 12.84

18. Jacey Johnson, Rosalia, Wash., 13.32

19. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 14.71

20. Nicole Sederstrom, Goodland, Kan., 19.76

21. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 20.17

22. Mariah Rudolph, Staffa, Ontario, Can., 21.81

23. Katelyn Vanholten, Chesapeake, Va., 22.46

24. Tori Edens, Charleston, W.V., 25.43

• Goat Tying Go-Round One Leaders

1. Morgan Williams, Odessa, Mo., 7.15

2. Avery Gonzales, Peralta, N.M., 7.32

3. Jacie Sullivan, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.37

3. MiQuelle Pierce, Prescott, Ariz., 7.37

5. Jacey Hupp, Huron, S.D., 7.41

6. Kayli Meaux, Lake Arthur, La., 7.46

7. Libby Winchell, Scottsbluff, Neb., 7.59

8. Rachel Lay, Liberty, Mo., 7.6

9. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 7.79

10. Winter Williams, Copan, Okla., 7.86

11. Hayley Dalton-Estes, Las Vegas, Nev., 7.88

12. Cara Jo Hilzendeger, Baldwin, N.D., 7.9

13. Tayle Brink, Newell, S.D., 7.93

14. Kenzie Huffman, Strasburg, Colo., 8.06

15. Molly Sparrowk, Clements, Calif., 8.16

16. Quincy Pendergrass, Adrian, Ore., 8.18

17. Dalli Bean, Eagle, Idaho, 8.19

18. Quincy Segelke, Snyder, Colo., 8.23

19. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 8.3

20. Ricky Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 8.38

21. Cheyenne Richards, Hawkinsville, Ga., 8.51

22. Jacey Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 8.53

23. Taylor Reed, Crofton, Ky., 8.57

• Tie-Down Roping

1. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 9.9

2. Marcus Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 10.2

3. Kyle Eike, Glenarm, Ill., 10.87

4. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 11.68

5. Monty James, Payson, Ariz., 12.65

6. Dominic Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 13.75

7. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 14.01

8. Andrew Burks, Kiln, Miss., 14.22

9. Lane Goebel, Marshall, Minn., 15.4

10. Chantz Webster, Dennis, Texas, 15.49

11. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 16.17

12. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 16.25

13. Kepa Boteilho-Benevides, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 17.72

• Tie-Down Roping Go-Round One Leaders

1. Nolan Richie, Bristol, S.D., 8.44

2. A.C. Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 9.31

3. Ryley Fontenot, Pine Prairie, La., 9.65

4. Ladd King, Kaysville, Utah, 9.9

5. Marcus Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 10.2

6. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Springs, Fla., 10.4

7. Jobe Johns, Lake Placid, Fla., 10.57

8. Kyle Eike, Glenarm, Ill., 10.87

9. Zach Henry IV, Tomah, Wisc., 10.9

10. Ryder Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 11.04

11. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 11.08

12. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 11.68

13. Tyler Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 11.71

14. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 12.07

15. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 12.12

16. Grady Egly, Oelrichs, S.D., 12.28

17. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 12.45

18. Monty James, Payson, Ariz., 12.65

19. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 13.04

20. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 13.15

21. Gus Maraman, Andalusia, Ala., 13.22

22. Dominic Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 13.75

23. Blayne Meier, Hanley Falls, Minn., 13.96

24. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 14.01

25. Andrew Burks, Kiln, Miss., 14.22

26. Luke Logan, Winnemucca, Nev., 14.3

27. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 14.39

28. Colt Cornet, Brant, Alberta, Can., 15.37

29. Lane Goebel, Marshall, Minn., 15.4

30. Chantz Webster, Dennis, Texas, 15.49

31. Nolan Sybrant, Bassett, Neb., 16.08

32. Jace Gilbert, Sulphur, La., 16.14

33. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 16.17

34. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 16.25

35. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.34

36. Kepa Boteilho-Benevides, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 17.72

37. Albert Koenig, Belgrade, Mt., 19.52

38. Ty Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 19.7

39. Henry Hatfield, Maryville, Mo., 22.06

40. Justin Opatrny, Cochrnton, Pa., 24.2

41. Strand Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., 24.31

42. Seth Peterson, Minot, N.D., 24.82

43. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 24.9

44. Mac Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.17

• Saddle Bronc

1. Justin Dory, Laramie, Wyo., 66

2. Brant Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 60

3. Coy Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 55

4. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 45

5. J.W. Farren, Cottondale, Fla., 40

6. Hunter Davis, Riley, Ore., 37

• Saddle Bronc Go-Round One Leaders

1. Colin Dibbern, Riverdale, Neb., 71

2. Justin Dory, Laramie, Wyo., 66

3. Brant Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 60

4. Garrett Uptain, Hayden, Colo., 57

5. Trenton Robnett, Klamath Falls, Ore., 55

5. Coy Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 55

5. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 55

8. Cody Moody, Exeter, Calif., 53

9. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 45

10. Shane Weber, Burwell, Neb., 43

11. Brady Thurston, Lance Creek, Wyo., 42

12. J.W. Farren, Cottondale, Fla., 40

13. Hunter Davis, Riley, Ore., 37

14. Panther Phillips, Elgin, Iowa, 35

• Steer Wrestling

1. Austin Anderson, Billings, Mt., 7.83

2. Wyatt Billings, Sequim, Wash., 11.29

3. Sawyer Strand, Harrisburg, S.D., 16.51

4. Coleman Franz, Bay City, Texas, 17.92

5. Braydon Wellby, Townsville, , 24.35

6. Jobe Johns, Lake Placid, Fla., 26.86

7. Blaine Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 29.25

Steer Wrestling Go-Round One Leaders

1. Jacob Bairos, Modesto, Calif., 6.12

2. Gabe Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.46

3. Seth Indergard, Sidney, Mt., 6.48

4. Ethan Price, Leedey, Okla., 7.18

5. Austin Anderson, Billings, Mt., 7.83

6. Brushton Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 8.74

7. Derek Wadsworth, Kimberly, Idaho, 10.59

8. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 10.8

9. Kayne Partin, Kosse, Texas, 11.18

10. Wyatt Billings, Sequim, Wash., 11.29

11. Blaine Larson, Fowler, Colo., 14.52

12. Preston Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 15.29

13. Sawyer Strand, Harrisburg, S.D., 16.51

14. Coleman Franz, Bay City, Texas, 17.92

15. Walker Polhamus, Sparta, Wisc., 20.89

16. Zachary Hunter, Attica, Ind., 23.02

17. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 24.26

18. Braydon Wellby, Townsville, , 24.35

19. Ty Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 25.24

20. Jobe Johns, Lake Placid, Fla., 26.86

21. Baley Westberg, Kennewick, Wash., 26.97

22. Blaine Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 29.25

23. Dalton Burgener, Douglas, Wyo., 29.77

24. Nate Richmond, White Hall, Ark., 31.52

• Pole Bending

1. Avery Weatherman, Balmorhea, Texas, 19.624

2. Elle Eagles, Center, Colo., 20.118

3. Karlee Sanders, Spring Hill, Tenn., 20.234

4. Natalie Zuccone, Somerset, Wisc., 20.465

5. Keylie Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 20.47

6. Brooke Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 20.488

7. Bayli Sabin, Richmond, Texas, 20.562

8. Mclayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 20.823

9. Hannah Harwager, Stapleton, Neb., 20.925

10. Sarah Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 20.954

11. Abi Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 20.977

12. Ally Moreda, Yerington, Nev., 20.982

13. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 21.016

14. Carly Strickland, Hortense, Ga., 21.071

15. Sydni Cunningham, Mason, Tenn., 21.106

16. Baylee Henderson, Williamsburg, N.M., 21.175

17. Aja Hutchek, Avon, Ind., 21.512

18. Nikki Opatrny, Cochranton, Pa., 21.563

19. Bailey Tate, Dallas, N.C., 21.631

20. Kelsi Haller, Effingham, Ill., 21.881

21. Baylee Graham, Carberry, Manitoba, Can., 21.995

22. Ana Moreno, Rockford, Mich., 22.372

23. Olivia Hickman, Pittsville, Md., 23.698

24. Madison Walker, Shady Spring, W.V., 24.065

25. Samantha Kerr, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 25.689

26. Dalli McIntire, Thayer, Iowa, 25.879

27. Calonna Slade, Lestock, Saskatchewan, Can., 30.588

28. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 31.182

• Pole Bending Go-Round One Leaders

1. Avery Weatherman, Balmorhea, Texas, 19.624

2. Celie Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 20.093

3. Elle Eagles, Center, Colo., 20.118

4. Karlee Sanders, Spring Hill, Tenn., 20.234

5. Kenna Sullivan, Artesia, N.M., 20.35

6. Natalie Zuccone, Somerset, Wisc., 20.465

7. Keylie Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 20.47

8. Kassidy Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 20.487

9. Brooke Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 20.488

10. Bayli Sabin, Richmond, Texas, 20.562

11. Bailey Briere, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.615

12. Kynsee Mussmann, Murtaugh, Idaho, 20.761

13. Lindsey Kraus, Pacific, Mo., 20.779

14. Mclayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 20.823

15. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 20.902

16. Betsi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 20.905

17. Kristine Stewart, Yorkville, Ill., 20.917

18. Hannah Harwager, Stapleton, Neb., 20.925

19. Abbie Hughes, Delta, Utah, 20.926

20. Jadi Gibbs, Morton, Miss., 20.931

21. Sarah Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 20.954

22. Abi Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 20.977

23. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 20.98

24. Ally Moreda, Yerington, Nev., 20.982

25. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 21.016

26. Carly Strickland, Hortense, Ga., 21.071

27. Emily Pugsley, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 21.096

28. Sydni Cunningham, Mason, Tenn., 21.106

29. Brie Winters, Waterloo, Iowa, 21.117

30. Kallie Jaquay, Hamilton, N.Y., 21.157

31. EmiLie Barnes, Reno, Nev., 21.174

32. Baylee Henderson, Williamsburg, N.M., 21.175

33. Abbie Delcambre, Hackberry, La., 21.193

34. Jamie Jo McLaughlin, Onalaska, Wash., 21.232

35. Bethanie Shofner, Los Lunas, N.M., 21.273

36. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 21.298

37. Jordan Bailey, Onalaska, Wash., 21.369

37. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 21.369

39. Shelbi Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 21.417

40. Sara Hubbard, Wilsonville, Ala., 21.5

41. Aja Hutchek, Avon, Ind., 21.512

42. Nikki Opatrny, Cochranton, Pa., 21.563

43. McKenzie Rowe, Goodlands, Manitoba, Can., 21.629

44. Bailey Tate, Dallas, N.C., 21.631

45. Bailey Erickson, Northwood, N.D., 21.861

46. Kelsi Haller, Effingham, Ill., 21.881

47. Baylee Graham, Carberry, Manitoba, Can., 21.995

48. Taylor Harmon, Adairsville, Ga., 22.054

49. Ana Moreno, Rockford, Mich., 22.372

50. Meghan Ebert, Youngstown, N.Y., 22.586

51. Nicole Lanski, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.644

52. Ashley Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 22.695

53. Maddie Prosek, Thompson, Ohio, 22.723

54. Shiloh Umberger, Frederick, Md., 23.545

55. Olivia Hickman, Pittsville, Md., 23.698

56. Madison Walker, Shady Spring, W.V., 24.065

57. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 24.614

58. Starr Brown, Sault Ste. Marie, Mich., 24.679

59. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 25.539

60. Kenzie Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 25.636

61. Samantha Kerr, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 25.689

62. Dalli McIntire, Thayer, Iowa, 25.879

63. Rickie Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 25.986

64. Mikayla Fuller, Bozeman, Mt., 26.172

65. Shayna Dyrland, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 26.218

66. Monica Harmon, Moore, S.C., 26.233

67. Lauryn Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 26.326

68. Pamela Henderson, Streetman, Texas, 26.399

69. Emma Snow, La Crescent, Minn., 26.455

70. Jess Johnson, Normalville, Pa., 26.904

71. Sydney Caen, Columbia, Tenn., 26.938

72. Cassidy Mcadams, Bumpass, Va., 27.099

73. Taylor Bothwell, Pierre, S.D., 27.129

74. Lane Wills, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 27.897

75. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 30.137

76. Caydee Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 30.519

77. Calonna Slade, Lestock, Saskatchewan, Can., 30.588

78. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 30.776

79. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 31.182

80. Kylee Bennett, McAlester, Okla., 31.566

81. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 31.577

82. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 31.982

83. Sydney Hollenbeck, Winner, S.D., 33.472

84. Katrina Hickey, Georgetown, , 35.373

85. Taylor McAlister, Tamworth, , 41.4

• Team Roping

1. Caleb Guardipee, Cut Bank, Mt., Will Powell, St. Ignatius, Mt., 5.88

2. Wheaton Williams, Big Horn, Wyo., Jerren Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 6.05

3. Jake Wells, Rainsville, Ala., Alec Edmonson, Dawson, Ala., 7.58

4. Pepper Brown, Douglass, Kan., Jess Koehn, Salina, Kan., 8.13

5. Koby Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., Kreo Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 8.14

6. Eric Logan, Yampa, Colo., Yancey Weber, Craig, Colo., 8.94

7. Ethan Awa, Holualoa, Hawaii, Chase Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 9.01

8. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Springs, Fla., Luke Taylor, Kinston, Ala., 9.25

9. Trevor Scott, Filer, Idaho, Cody Hill, Rexburg, Idaho, 11.3

10. Chandler Comfort, Gem, Kan., Landon Koehn, Salina, Kan., 11.84

11. Travis Kent, Oakdale, Calif., Rylie Amarant, Atwater, Calif., 13.18

12. Bayle Underhill, Almo, Ky., Kayce Stewart, Cerulean, Ky., 15.47

13. Tucker Whitten, Franklin, Ind., Trevor Colby, Seymour, Ind., 18.29

• Team Roping Go-Round One Leaders

1. Caleb Guardipee, Cut Bank, Mt., Will Powell, St. Ignatius, Mt., 5.88

2. Wheaton Williams, Big Horn, Wyo., Jerren Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 6.05

3. Cooper Martin, Alma, Kan., Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 6.9

4. Quentin Branden, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Walker Galloway, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 7.19

5. Marcus Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Chase Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 7.39

6. Jake Wells, Rainsville, Ala., Alec Edmonson, Dawson, Ala., 7.58

7. Collin Palmer, Bison, S.D., Reed Arneson, Meadow, S.D., 7.75

8. Pepper Brown, Douglass, Kan., Jess Koehn, Salina, Kan., 8.13

9. Koby Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., Kreo Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 8.14

10. Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, Hadley Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 8.77

11. Eric Logan, Yampa, Colo., Yancey Weber, Craig, Colo., 8.94

12. Ethan Awa, Holualoa, Hawaii, Chase Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 9.01

13. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Springs, Fla., Luke Taylor, Kinston, Ala., 9.25

14. Dalton Prevatt, Alva, Fla., Colton Matthews, Lakeland, Fla., 9.27

15. Kaili Brenneman, Kamuela, Hawaii, Railen Ching, Hawi, Hawaii, 9.52

16. Britt Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., Ranger Hill, Scottsdale, Ariz., 9.63

17. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mt., Coby King, Dillon, Mt., 10.3

18. Trevor Scott, Filer, Idaho, Cody Hill, Rexburg, Idaho, 11.3

19. Riley Sims, Rutledge, Ga., Colt Kelly, Monticello, Ga., 11.31

20. Chandler Comfort, Gem, Kan., Landon Koehn, Salina, Kan., 11.84

21. Lance Stevens, Fort Lupton, Colo., Cade VanSoelen, Durango, Colo., 11.85

22. Cooper Mills, St. John, Wash., Caleb Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 12.45

22. Kolt Ferguson, Cloncurry, , Ryley Gibb, Charters Towers, , 12.45

24. John Henry Gaona, Jr., Winkelman, Ariz., Trevor Nowlin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 13.08

25. Travis Kent, Oakdale, Calif., Rylie Amarant, Atwater, Calif., 13.18

26. Payden Morse, Ardmore, Okla., Carter Gurrola, Ardmore, Okla., 13.82

27. Wyatt Simmons, Chunchula, Ala., Dillon Mizelle, Vancleave, Miss., 14.3

28. Tanner Lloyd, Olin, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 14.42

29. Strand Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., Lane McPheeters, Salem, Ind., 15.38

30. Bayle Underhill, Almo, Ky., Kayce Stewart, Cerulean, Ky., 15.47

31. Slade Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, McCray Profili, Anderson, Texas, 17.06

32. Tucker Whitten, Franklin, Ind., Trevor Colby, Seymour, Ind., 18.29

33. Jordan Morris, Las Cruces, N.M., Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 23

34. Cannon Smith, Monroe, Tenn., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.62

• Barrel Racing

1. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 17.481

2. Tenille Rhodes, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.806

3. Lake Mehalic, Oro Valley, Ariz., 17.823

4. Makayla Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 17.909

5. Hannah Forsythe, Natchitoches, La., 17.953

6. Savannah Fettig, Braddock, N.D., 18.116

7. McKenzie Wills, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 18.119

8. Emily Gravlin, Creston, Iowa, 18.142

9. Taylor Gatwood, Hattiesburg, Miss., 18.209

10. Bianca Tribe, Hallsville, , 18.243

11. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 18.257

12. Siarra Johnson, Castlewood, S.D., 18.269

13. Missy Allen, Model, Colo., 18.293

14. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.337

15. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 18.352

16. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 18.359

17. Fallon Ratliff, Live Oak, Fla., 18.36

18. Jessie Newlun, LaFarge, Wisc., 18.428

19. Riley Addington, Gillette, Wyo., 18.451

20. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 18.5

21. Carli Hodges, Summerdale, Ala., 18.521

22. Kyra Walizer, Mill Hall, Pa., 18.531

23. Delaney Adams, Harrisburg, Ill., 18.784

24. Kristina Boyce, Lisle, N.Y., 19.321

25. Molly Bratton, Barker, N.Y., 19.451

26. Leslie Sallee, Harrodsburg, Ky., 20.63

27. Emma Charleston, Reeds, Mo., 22.824

28. Rachel Carrington, Milan, Tenn., 22.938

29. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 23.455

30. Emily Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 23.527

31. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 24.771

• Barrel Racing Go-Round One Leaders 1. Ali Armstrong, Lexington, Okla., 17.243 2. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 17.392 3. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 17.481 4. Cassidy Champlin, Gardnerville, Nev., 17.574 5. Remie Taylor, Meridian, Idaho, 17.575 6. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 17.66 7. Alex Odle, Brush, Colo., 17.688 8. Kambria McDougal, Weatherford, Texas, 17.711 9. Leandra Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 17.73 10. Kylie Brueggeman, Plainview, Ill., 17.74 11. Tenille Rhodes, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.806 12. Lake Mehalic, Oro Valley, Ariz., 17.823 13. Rilee Proffitt, Knoxville, Iowa, 17.906 14. Makayla Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 17.909 15. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 17.927 16. Calonna Slade, Lestock, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.928 17. Bailey Friend, Doniphan, Mo., 17.93 18. Hannah Forsythe, Natchitoches, La., 17.953 19. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 18.049 20. Kassidy Williams, Pinedale, Wyo., 18.064 21. Savannah Fettig, Braddock, N.D., 18.116 22. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 18.118 23. McKenzie Wills, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 18.119 24. Mia Prichard, Corralitos, Calif., 18.134 25. Emily Gravlin, Creston, Iowa, 18.142 26. Sara Hubbard, Wilsonville, Ala., 18.147 27. Erin Mantz, Marble Hill, Mo., 18.18 28. Lexie Jacobs, Cherry Log, Ga., 18.201

29. Taylor Gatwood, Hattiesburg, Miss., 18.209 30. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 18.232 31. Bianca Tribe, Hallsville, , 18.243 32. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 18.253 33. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 18.257 34. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 18.264 35. Siarra Johnson, Castlewood, S.D., 18.269 36. Missy Allen, Model, Colo., 18.293 37. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.337 38. Bailey O'Ferrell, Mckenzie, Ala., 18.343 39. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 18.352 40. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 18.359 41. Fallon Ratliff, Live Oak, Fla., 18.36 42. Brooke Thelen, Creston, Iowa, 18.365 43. Ryanne Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 18.384 44. Jessie Newlun, LaFarge, Wisc., 18.428 45. Riley Addington, Gillette, Wyo., 18.451 46. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 18.5 47. Carli Hodges, Summerdale, Ala., 18.521 48. Taylor Harmon, Adairsville, Ga., 18.53 49. Kyra Walizer, Mill Hall, Pa., 18.531 50. Corie Vaughan, Beebe, Ark., 18.539 51. Shelbi Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 18.618 52. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.625 53. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.631 54. Liz Crenshaw, Hernando, Miss., 18.639 55. Mya Schultz, Logan, Ohio, 18.675 56. Gabrielle Fouillard, St. Lazare, Manitoba, Can., 18.689 57. Delaney Adams, Harrisburg, Ill., 18.784 58. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 18.819 59. Amanda Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 18.894 60. Lauren Owens, Scipio, Ind., 18.906 61. Mikyla Hogno, One Mile, , 18.937 62. Karlie Thompson, Dublin, Va., 19.087 63. Lauren Keeney, Myersville, Md., 19.244 64. Kristina Boyce, Lisle, N.Y., 19.321 65. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 19.431 66. Molly Bratton, Barker, N.Y., 19.451 67. Maddy Reabold, Burt, N.Y., 19.85 68. Carlee Johnston, Elm Springs, S.D., 19.935 69. Ally Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 20.039 70. Leslie Sallee, Harrodsburg, Ky., 20.63 71. Nicole Andraka, Owings, Md., 21.01 72. Lane Wills, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.615 73. Baillie Wiseman, Aztec, N.M., 22.685 74. Quincy Segelke, Snyder, Colo., 22.721 75. Kaci Isley, Bear Creek, N.C., 22.727 76. Kelly O'Neal, Choudrant, La., 22.78

77. Emma Charleston, Reeds, Mo., 22.824 78. Rachel Carrington, Milan, Tenn., 22.938 79. Jayme Flowers, Garden City, Kan., 23.009 80. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 23.035 81. McKayla Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 23.198 82. Ali Harrison, Batesburg, S.C., 23.215 83. Sarah Nance, Santa Ynez, Calif., 23.402 84. Cara Jo Hilzendeger, Baldwin, N.D., 23.426 85. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 23.455 86. Emily Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 23.527 87. Morgan Kersten, Kramer, N.D., 23.642 88. Tara Spatz, Trotwood, Ohio, 24.013 89. Ana Prickett, Henderson, Nev., 24.501 90. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 24.771 91. Victoria Albiar-Kunishi, Pukalani, Hawaii, 24.993 92. Cheyanne Tannery, Poipu, Hawaii, 28.301 93. Courtney Mulford, Casstown, Ohio, 29.292

• Bull Riding 1. Dillon Micheel, Brewster, Neb., 77 2. Judd Hebert, Egan, La., 76 3. Dustin Martinez, Guymon, Okla., 74 4. Ramon Curley, St. Michaels, Ariz., 63 Bull Riding Go-Round One Leaders 1. Tristan Mize, Bryan, Texas, 85 2. River Stephenson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 77 2. Dillon Micheel, Brewster, Neb., 77 4. Judd Hebert, Egan, La., 76 4. McCoy Moody, Delta, Utah, 76 6. Dustin Martinez, Guymon, Okla., 74 7. Lucas McKenzie, Blackwater, , 73 8. Coy Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 72 9. Cannon Cravens, Tahlequah, Okla., 71 10. Wyatt Covington, Omak, Wash., 70 11. Ramon Curley, St. Michaels, Ariz., 63

• Boys Cutting 1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 148 2. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 145 2. Logan Warren, High River, Alberta, Can., 145 4. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 144 5. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 143 6. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 142 7. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 141 8. Roper O'Brien, Pineville, Mo., 140 9. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 139 10. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 137 11. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 136 12. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 133

• Boys Cutting Go-Round One Leaders 1. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 148 2. J.D. Reed, Spearman, Texas, 146 2. Jack Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 146 4. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 145 4. Logan Warren, High River, Alberta, Can., 145 6. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 144 6. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 144 8. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 143 9. Justin Hollingworth, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 142 9. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 142 9. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 142 12. Trevor Granlees, Lodi, Calif., 141 12. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141 12. Tyler Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 141 15. Roper O'Brien, Pineville, Mo., 140 16. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 139 16. Chase Hayhurst, Orange Cove, Calif., 139 18. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 138 18. Julian Mautz, Hilo, Hawaii, 138 18. Skyler Woolls, Sour Lake, Texas, 138 18. Layne Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 138 18. Cole White, Brownstown, Wash., 138 23. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 137 23. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 137 25. Chet Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 136 25. Dylan Orr, Hazelton, Idaho, 136 25. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 136 25. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 136 29. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 135 29. Colton Smith, Geary, Okla., 135 31. Trase Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 133 32. Ben Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 132 33. Logan Fontenot, Lake Charles, La., 129 34. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 128 34. Spur Luke, Willis, Texas, 128 36. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 127 37. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 126 37. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 126 39. Case Erwin, Belleview, Fla., 125 40. Shayl Land, Gibbons, Alberta, Can., 62 40. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 62

• Girls Cutting 1. Brailie Allred, Fountain Green, Utah, 146 2. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 145 3. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 143 3. Rylee Dressler, Dodgeville, Wisc., 143 3. Kate Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 143

6. Kaden Schulte, Hensler, N.D., 142 7. Madeline Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 141.5 8. Resa Stoltzfus, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 141 9. Timmi Hutchings, Blackfoot, Idaho, 139 10. Bailey O'Ferrell, Mckenzie, Ala., 138 10. Katelyn Anthony, Lovington, N.M., 138 12. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 136 13. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 134 13. Darcy Squires, Desert Hills, Ariz., 134 15. Mia Nakachi, Honokaa, Hawaii, 133 16. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 132 16. Kaitlyn Dinges, Ness City, Kan., 132 18. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 63

• Girls Cutting Go-Round One Leaders 1. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 148 2. Brailie Allred, Fountain Green, Utah, 146 3. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 145 3. Ceely Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 145 5. Kimmer Severance, Prineville, Ore., 144 5. Makenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 144 5. Kiley Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 144 8. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 143 8. Haley Allison, Orange Grove, Texas, 143 8. Rylee Dressler, Dodgeville, Wisc., 143 8. Kate Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 143 12. Jaylee Stimpson, Paul, Idaho, 142 12. Kaden Schulte, Hensler, N.D., 142 12. Robyn Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 142 12. Ashly Rice, Lovington, N.M., 142 12. Brooke Brown, Solon, Iowa, 142 12. Brittany Brown, Ely, Iowa, 142 18. Caitlin Campbell, Klamath Falls, Ore., 141.5 18. Madeline Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 141.5 20. Resa Stoltzfus, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 141 20. Makayla Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 141 20. Raelene Paradis, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 141 23. McKayla Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 140 23. Baylee Istre, Sulphur, La., 140 25. Caydee Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 139 25. Sage Massey, San Miguel, Calif., 139 25. Timmi Hutchings, Blackfoot, Idaho, 139 25. Shania Macomber, Whitman, Neb., 139 25. Timber Allenbrand, Paola, Kan., 139 25. Olivia Thaggard, Meridian, Miss., 139 31. Bailey O'Ferrell, Mckenzie, Ala., 138 31. Katelyn Anthony, Lovington, N.M., 138 31. Emma Lanning, Ellensburg, Wash., 138 31. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 138

35. Kennedi Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 137 36. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 136 36. Courtney Reynolds, Gillette, Wyo., 136 36. Jessica Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 136 36. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 136 40. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 134 40. Matti Moyer, Citra, Fla., 134 40. Darcy Squires, Desert Hills, Ariz., 134 40. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 134 44. Mia Nakachi, Honokaa, Hawaii, 133 45. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 132 45. Kaitlyn Dinges, Ness City, Kan., 132 47. MiKayla Mathews, Live Oak, Fla., 125 47. Molly Sparrowk, Clements, Calif., 125 47. Sarah Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 125 50. Hannah Hughes, Texico, N.M., 120 51. Annie Fulton, Miller, S.D., 64 51. Sierra Spratt, Lysite, Wyo., 64 53. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 63 53. Justiss Daoust, Estevan, Saskatchewan, Can., 63 Reined Cow Horse 1. Addison Fjelstad, Scarville, Iowa, 291.5 2. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 289 3. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 287.5 4. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 287 5. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 274.5 6. Dylan Heishman, Verdi, Nev., 273.5 6. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 273.5 8. Zane Davis, Walters, Okla., 269 9. Josie Ferrante, Somis, Calif., 265 10. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 260 11. Bryce Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 255 12. Wesley Gudgell, Logan, N.M., 252.5 13. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 252 14. Monica Jo Stewart, Marshfield, Mo., 248 15. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 245.5 16. McKoy Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 244.5 17. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 241 18. Klarissa Neff, Gratiot, Wisc., 234.5 19. Jeb Hunt, Faith, S.D., 131.5

• Reined Cow Horse Go-Round One Leaders 1. Katie Duncan, Ellensburg, Wash., 297 2. Wyatt Fisher, Nipomo, Calif., 293 3. Addison Fjelstad, Scarville, Iowa, 291.5 4. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 289 5. Brayden Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 287.5 6. Lexi Wolfe, Denton, Neb., 287 6. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 287

8. Ceely Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 284.5 9. Taylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 284 10. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 282.5 11. Wesley Parker, Rexburg, Idaho, 282 12. Shania Macomber, Whitman, Neb., 281.5 13. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 281 14. Zac O'Neal, Guthrie, Texas, 280.5 15. Hagen Brunson, Guymon, Okla., 279.5 16. Rainy Robinson, Caldwell, Idaho, 279 17. Cody Moody, Exeter, Calif., 275 18. Tucker Braa, Ellensburg, Wash., 274.5 19. Dylan Heishman, Verdi, Nev., 273.5 19. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 273.5 21. Lacey Steele, Alamo, Nev., 271 22. Julianna Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 270.5 23. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 269.5 24. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 269 24. Zane Davis, Walters, Okla., 269 26. Josie Ferrante, Somis, Calif., 265 27. Collin Palmer, Bison, S.D., 264 28. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 262.5 29. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 261.5 30. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 260.5 31. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 260 32. Shawnda Minoletti, Staples, Minn., 259.5 33. Bailey Gibbons, Worland, Wyo., 259 33. Lauren Kelsey, Ignacio, Colo., 259 35. Calonna Slade, Lestock, Saskatchewan, Can., 258 36. Madi Funk, Paradise, Utah, 256 37. Bryce Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 255 38. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 254 38. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 254 40. Wesley Gudgell, Logan, N.M., 252.5 41. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 252 42. Missy Allen, Model, Colo., 251.5 43. Monica Jo Stewart, Marshfield, Mo., 248 44. Taylor Zimprich, Jessie, N.D., 247 45. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 245.5 46. McKoy Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 244.5 47. Gracie Brian, Slaughter, La., 244 48. Roy Lee, Benton, Ark., 241.5 49. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 241 50. Amber Chevallier, Helena, Mt., 238.5 50. Casey Beck, Gillette, Wyo., 238.5 52. Cassie Eaton, Arcola, Saskatchewan, Can., 237.5 53. Casey Cox, Red Level, Ala., 236.5 54. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 236 55. Klarissa Neff, Gratiot, Wisc., 234.5

56. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 232.5 57. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 223.5 58. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 136 59. Jeb Hunt, Faith, S.D., 131.5

• TEAM STANDINGS 1. UTAH, 2,207.00 2. TEXAS, 1,607.00 3. LOUISIANA, 1,415.00 4. NEBRASKA, 1,297.00 5. SOUTH DAKOTA, 1,290.00 6. IDAHO, 1,235.00 7. COLORADO, 1,145.00 8. CALIFORNIA, 1,075.00 9. IOWA, 1,045.00 10. OKLAHOMA, 1,015.00 11. WYOMING, 980.00 12. NORTH DAKOTA, 940.00 13. ALBERTA, 881.66 14. MONTANA, 880.00 15. MISSISSIPPI, 845.00 16. OREGON, 780.00 16. NEVADA, 780.00 18. MINNESOTA, 710.00 19. NEW MEXICO, 645.00 20. KANSAS, 635.00 21. ARIZONA, 560.00 22. WISCONSIN, 515.00 23. WASHINGTON, 487.00 BOYS TEAM STANDINGS 1. LOUISIANA, 1,025.00 2. CALIFORNIA, 1,015.00 3. UTAH, 912.00 4. MISSISSIPPI, 785.00 5. TEXAS, 682.00 6. IDAHO, 680.00 7. WYOMING, 665.00 8. NEBRASKA, 657.00 9. SOUTH DAKOTA, 615.00 10. OKLAHOMA, 585.00 11. ALBERTA, 580.00 12. MONTANA, 510.00 13. COLORADO, 470.00 14. ALABAMA, 450.00 15. NEVADA, 440.00 16. MINNESOTA, 390.00 17. ARIZONA, 350.00 18. NORTH DAKOTA, 345.00 18. FLORIDA, 345.00

20. KANSAS, 335.00 20. IOWA, 335.00 22. WISCONSIN, 330.00 23. OREGON, 315.00 24. AUSTRALIA, 275.00 25. WASHINGTON, 262.00 26. GEORGIA, 230.00 27. NEW YORK, 185.00 28. HAWAII, 182.00 29. SOUTH CAROLINA, 160.00 30. NEW MEXICO, 150.00 30. ILLINOIS, 150.00 32. MANITOBA, 140.00 33. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 110.00 34. MISSOURI, 60.00 35. INDIANA, 50.00 36. ARKANSAS, 40.00 37. TENNESSEE, 20.00 38. NORTH CAROLINA, 10.00 GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS 1. UTAH, 1,295.00 2. TEXAS, 925.00 3. IOWA, 710.00 4. SOUTH DAKOTA, 675.00 4. COLORADO, 675.00 6. NEBRASKA, 640.00 7. NORTH DAKOTA, 595.00 8. IDAHO, 555.00 9. NEW MEXICO, 495.00 10. OREGON, 465.00 11. OKLAHOMA, 430.00 12. MISSOURI, 410.00 13. LOUISIANA, 390.00 14. MONTANA, 370.00 15. NEVADA, 340.00 16. MINNESOTA, 320.00 17. WYOMING, 315.00 17. ARKANSAS, 315.00 19. ALBERTA, 301.66 20. KANSAS, 300.00 21. GEORGIA, 240.00 22. WASHINGTON, 225.00 23. ARIZONA, 210.00 24. NORTH CAROLINA, 200.00 25. WISCONSIN, 185.00 26. TENNESSEE, 170.00 27. SASKATCHEWAN, 150.00 27. ILLINOIS, 150.00

29. MISSISSIPPI, 60.00 29. FLORIDA, 60.00 29. CALIFORNIA, 60.00 32. KENTUCKY, 40.00 33. MICHIGAN, 20.00 34. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 3.33

• ALL AROUND COWBOY 1. Marcus Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 320 2. Coy Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 280 3-4. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Springs, Fla., 230 3-4. Ty Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 230 5. Derek Holder, Lucedale, Miss., 225 6-7. Collin Palmer, Bison, S.D., 170 6-7. Cody Moody, Exeter, Calif., 170 8. Jobe Johns, Lake Placid, Fla., 150 9-11. Will Powell, St. Ignatius, Mt., 200 9-11. Jacob Bairos, Modesto, Calif., 200 9-11. Colin Dibbern, Riverdale, Neb., 200

• ALL AROUND COWGIRL 1-2. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 380 1-2. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 380 3. Ceely Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 305 4. Makayla Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 73.3333333333333 5-8. Morgan Williams, Odessa, Mo., 200 5-8. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 200 5-8. Bailey Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 200 5-8. Katie Duncan, Ellensburg, Wash., 200 9. Celie Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 190 10-11. Ryanne Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 180 10-11. Elle Eagles, Center, Colo., 180

• ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY 1-2. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 130 1-2. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 130 3. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 110 4. Matt Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 80 5. Roper O'Brien, Pineville, Mo., 60 6. Caleb Guardipee, Cut Bank, Mt., 200 7. Jerren Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 190 8. Brant Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 180 9. Lucas McKenzie, Blackwater, , 140 10. Pepper Brown, Douglass, Kan., 130

• ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL

1. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 380

2. Katie Duncan, Ellensburg, Wash., 200

3. Elle Eagles, Center, Colo., 180

4. Lacey Steele, Alamo, Nev., 70

5. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 50

6. Caitlin Campbell, Klamath Falls, Ore., 25

7. Ali Armstrong, Lexington, Okla., 200

8. Addison Fjelstad, Scarville, Iowa, 180

9. Keylie Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 140

10. Bayli Sabin, Richmond, Texas, 110

• BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR

1. Rhinestone Mark, Sawyer Strand, S.D., 80

2. Boons Brown, Trevor Scott, Idaho, 30

• GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR

1. Haidas Streakin, Jayde Atkins, Neb., 210

2. The Sands Casino, Celie Salmond, Mt., 190

3. Miss N Cash Olena, Makayla Boisjoli, Alberta, Can., 70

4. Gold Medal Madox, Molly Sparrowk, Calif., 60

–National High School Rodeo Finals